Konsultatsioonid

Jrk nr

Õpetaja perekonnanimi

Konsultatsiooni ajad

1.

AASMAA RIINA

T 13.15-14.00, K 14.00-15.00

2.

ALLIK AIRA

K 15.00-16:00

3.

ARUMÄE LILLI

T 14:00- 15:30, kokkuleppel

4.

BULAI LILIA

T 14:00- 15:30

5.

DEMJANOVSKAJA IRINA

K13:00- 15:00

6.

DIEVES PRIIT

E 13:00-14:00

7.

EBRAL SIRJE

T 14:00-15:00, kokkuleppel

8.

EIKLA TIIA

T 14:30 - 16:30

9.

GRUZDEV MIHHAIL

E 14:00-15:00, kokkuleppel

10.

HANSEN KÜLLI

N 13:30 - 15:00

11.

HANSEN VOOTELE

E 14:40-15:40

12.

HIIEMÄE SIRLY

N 14:00-15:00, kokkuleppel

13.

IDNURM EDA

T 14:00-15:00

14.

ILJINSKAJA LJUBOV

N 14:00-15:00

15.

JEFIMOVA OKSANA-KRISTIINA

K 14:00-15:30

16.

JÕEARU MARJU

K 13:00- 16:00

17.

JÕHVIK URVE

N 13:15 - 14:30

18.

KAHA INGA

E 14:00-15:00, kokkuleppel

19.

KALDA ILLE

E 16:00-17:00, T 14:00-16:00

20.

KIRISTAJA ARVIS

T 13:00-15:30

21.

KIVIL ANRI

T 13:00-15:00

22.

KIVIORG KARMEN

T 13:00-15:00

23.

KOBRUSEPP TIIT

K 15:00-16:00

24.

KOMPUS HELI

K 14:00-15:00

25.

LAIDO ILONA

E 15:00-16:00

26.

LANG MARIS

N 13:00-15:00

27.

LEPA EVELIN

K 14:00-15:00

28.

LILLEBERG REET

R 13:00-14:00

29.

LINNAS ÕNNE

N 13:00-14:00

30.

LOOS INDREK-MAREK

T 14:00-15:30

31.

LUHAORG REIN

T 15:30 - 16:30

32.

LÄLL KARL-ROBERT

N 14:00-15:00

33.

MANDRE MEELI

E 14:00-14:45, kokkuleppel

34.

MENŠIKOVA NADEŽDA

N 14:00-16:00, kokkuleppel

35.

MERE RAINER

K 14:00-15:00

36.

MICHELSON LEMBIT

T 15:30-16:30

37.

MIRONTŠIK NADEZDA

N 15:00-16:00, kokkuleppel

38.

MÄGI KAIRI

K 14:00 -15:00, N 13:00-14:00

39.

MÄND HELI

T 15:00-16:00

40.

NUGIS MARET

K 15:00-15:45,kokkuleppel

41.

OJALA KADRI

E 13:00-14:00

42.

PINT ELIIS

T 15:00-16:00

43.

POLLIMANN KARIN

N 15:00-16:00

44.

PRECIADO AZCUNAGA RODRIGO

E 15:00-16:00, kokkuleppel

45.

PUKK ANU

N 15:00-16:00, kokkuleppel

46.

PURM MAIRE

N 14:00-15:00

47.

PUUR ANNIKKI

E 16:00-17:00

48.

PUUSTE TIINA

E 13:00-14:00

49.

PÕLD ENELI

N 14:00-15:00, kokkuleppel

50.

RAIDLEPP-REIDAK HEIDI

E-N 13:00-15:00

51.

REINAPU KERSTI

T 14:00-15:00, kokkuleppel

52.

RIIS ERIK

E 15:05-15:50, kokkuleppel

53.

ROOSING SIRJE

K 14:00-16:00

54.

SILLAOTS LEA

K 15:50-16:30

55.

SIRGO ANETT

N 15:00-16:00

56.

STRAHOV MERIKE

K 14:00-15:00

57.

SUURMETS VIIA

T 14:00-15:00; N 14:00-15:00

58.

ŠANK ENELI

E 13:15-13:55, kokkuleppel

59.

TAMBERG TATJANA

E 15:05-15:50

60.

TIRO REET

N 13:00-14:00

61.

TOMINGAS ANNE

K 15:00-15:50,kokkuleppel.

62.

VALLSALU MARGIT

N 15:00-16:30

63.

VASUR KRISTINA

T 14:00-16:00, kokkuleppel

64.

VILLEMS AIVAR

N 14:00-15:45

65.

VÕIGEMAST LISETT

K 13:00-14:00

Viimati muudetud: 09/11/2017 - 09:54